Luxury Nails Spa

4.3 (148 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Luxury Nails Spa, nail salon in West Sacramento, California

Luxury Nails Spa is a nail salon in West Sacramento, California. You’ll find it at 2050 Town Center Plaza B140, West Sacramento, CA 95691. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 148 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 148 reviews
Photos 449 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
2050 Town Center Plaza B140, West Sacramento, CA 95691
Phone
+1 916-371-8999
Website
luxurynailswestsacramento.com

Hours

Monday 9AM-7PM
Tuesday 9AM-7PM
Wednesday 9AM-7PM
Thursday 9AM-7PM
Friday 9AM-7PM
Saturday 9AM-7PM
Sunday 10AM-6PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safespace
  • Recycling: Plastic bottles
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly

FAQ

What are the hours for Luxury Nails Spa?
Luxury Nails Spa is open: Monday: 9AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9AM-7PM; Thursday: 9AM-7PM; Friday: 9AM-7PM; Saturday: 9AM-7PM; Sunday: 10AM-6PM.
What is the rating of Luxury Nails Spa?
Luxury Nails Spa has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 148 reviews.
How do I contact Luxury Nails Spa?
You can visit Luxury Nails Spa at 2050 Town Center Plaza B140, West Sacramento, CA 95691 or call +1 916-371-8999.
What services does Luxury Nails Spa offer?
Luxury Nails Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in West Sacramento

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking