LYNA NAILS SPA

4.4 (23 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Facial spa

See hours

LYNA NAILS SPA, nail salon in Downey, California

LYNA NAILS SPA is a nail salon in Downey, California. You’ll find it at 9452 Telegraph Rd, Downey, CA 90240, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 23 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find facial spa. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.4 / 5 23 reviews
Photos 70 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
9452 Telegraph Rd, Downey, CA 90240, United States
Phone
+1 562-396-0021

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Facial spa

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for LYNA NAILS SPA?
LYNA NAILS SPA is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of LYNA NAILS SPA?
LYNA NAILS SPA has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5, based on 23 reviews.
How do I contact LYNA NAILS SPA?
You can visit LYNA NAILS SPA at 9452 Telegraph Rd, Downey, CA 90240, United States or call +1 562-396-0021.
What services does LYNA NAILS SPA offer?
LYNA NAILS SPA offers: Nail salon, Facial spa.

More nail salons in Downey

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking