Maite Nails & Skin Spa

4.3 (44 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Skin care clinic, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Maite Nails & Skin Spa, nail salon in Burlingame, California

Maite Nails & Skin Spa is a nail salon in Burlingame, California. You’ll find it at 349 California Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 44 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find skin care clinic, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 44 reviews
Photos 20 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
349 California Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
Phone
+1 650-343-1227
Website
www.maitenailskinspa.com

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 9AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-6PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Skin care clinic
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly

FAQ

What are the hours for Maite Nails & Skin Spa?
Maite Nails & Skin Spa is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 9AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-6PM.
What is the rating of Maite Nails & Skin Spa?
Maite Nails & Skin Spa has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 44 reviews.
How do I contact Maite Nails & Skin Spa?
You can visit Maite Nails & Skin Spa at 349 California Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010 or call +1 650-343-1227.
What services does Maite Nails & Skin Spa offer?
Maite Nails & Skin Spa offers: Nail salon, Skin care clinic, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Burlingame

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking