May 97 Nail Studio

4.3 (26 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Facial spa

See hours

May 97 Nail Studio, nail salon in Diamond Bar, California

May 97 Nail Studio is a nail salon in Diamond Bar, California. You’ll find it at 404 S Prospectors Rd Ste C, Diamond Bar, CA 91765, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 26 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find facial spa. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 26 reviews
Photos 153 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
404 S Prospectors Rd Ste C, Diamond Bar, CA 91765, United States
Phone
+1 626-678-6066
Website
www.vagaro.com/may97nailstudio

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Facial spa

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for May 97 Nail Studio?
May 97 Nail Studio is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-6p.m..
What is the rating of May 97 Nail Studio?
May 97 Nail Studio has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 26 reviews.
How do I contact May 97 Nail Studio?
You can visit May 97 Nail Studio at 404 S Prospectors Rd Ste C, Diamond Bar, CA 91765, United States or call +1 626-678-6066.
What services does May 97 Nail Studio offer?
May 97 Nail Studio offers: Nail salon, Facial spa.

More nail salons in Diamond Bar

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking