N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ]

4.9 (590 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beautician, Beauty salon, Foot massage parlor, Health spa, Massage spa, Massage therapist, Spa, Spa garden, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ], nail salon in Buena Park, California

N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ] is a nail salon in Buena Park, California. You’ll find it at 7932 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 590 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beautician, beauty salon, foot massage parlor, health spa, massage spa, massage therapist, spa, spa garden, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 590 reviews
Photos 556 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
7932 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620, United States
Phone
+1 714-735-9336
Website
www.instagram.com/nandy.nailspa

Hours

Monday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beautician
  • Beauty salon
  • Foot massage parlor
  • Health spa
  • Massage spa
  • Massage therapist
  • Spa
  • Spa garden
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ]?
N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ] is open: Monday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ]?
N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ] has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 590 reviews.
How do I contact N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ]?
You can visit N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ] at 7932 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620, United States or call +1 714-735-9336.
What services does N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ] offer?
N & Y Nail Spa [ 20% Off All Services New Customer Special ] offers: Nail salon, Beautician, Beauty salon, Foot massage parlor, Health spa, Massage spa, Massage therapist, Spa, Spa garden, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Buena Park

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking