Nail Design

3.2 (16 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nail Design, nail salon in Escondido, California

Nail Design is a nail salon in Escondido, California. You’ll find it at 1711 E Valley Pkwy #108, Escondido, CA 92027, United States. It holds a Google rating of 3.2 out of 5 from 16 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 3.2 / 5 16 reviews
Photos 18 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1711 E Valley Pkwy #108, Escondido, CA 92027, United States
Phone
+1 760-746-9351
Website
www.naildesignsalon.com

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom, Wi- Fi
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Debit cards, N F C mobile payments, Credit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Nail Design?
Nail Design is open: Monday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Nail Design?
Nail Design has a Google rating of 3.2 out of 5, based on 16 reviews.
How do I contact Nail Design?
You can visit Nail Design at 1711 E Valley Pkwy #108, Escondido, CA 92027, United States or call +1 760-746-9351.
What services does Nail Design offer?
Nail Design offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Escondido

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking