Nail Lab

4.6 (39 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nail Lab, nail salon in San Francisco, California

Nail Lab is a nail salon in San Francisco, California. You’ll find it at 1801 Union St, San Francisco, CA 94123, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 39 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 39 reviews
Photos 93 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1801 Union St, San Francisco, CA 94123, United States
Phone
+1 415-361-6627

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Nail Lab?
Nail Lab is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7:30p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7:30p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7:30p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7:30p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7:30p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-7:30p.m..
What is the rating of Nail Lab?
Nail Lab has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 39 reviews.
How do I contact Nail Lab?
You can visit Nail Lab at 1801 Union St, San Francisco, CA 94123, United States or call +1 415-361-6627.
What services does Nail Lab offer?
Nail Lab offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in San Francisco

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking