Nail Labo

4.2 (26 Google reviews)

Cosmetics store

See hours

Nail Labo, nail salon in Garden Grove, California

Nail Labo is a cosmetics store in Garden Grove, California. You’ll find it at 14361 Euclid St #3l, Garden Grove, CA 92843, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 26 customer reviews. The salon opens 4 days a week.

Google rating 4.2 / 5 26 reviews
Photos 48 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
14361 Euclid St #3l, Garden Grove, CA 92843, United States
Phone
+1 714-643-9182
Website
naillabostore.com/pages/store-location

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday Closed
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Cosmetics store

About

  • From the business: Small business
  • Service options: In-store pickup, In-store shopping, Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly
  • Planning: Quick visit
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly

FAQ

What are the hours for Nail Labo?
Nail Labo is open: Monday: 9a.m.-4p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Friday: Closed; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Nail Labo?
Nail Labo has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5, based on 26 reviews.
How do I contact Nail Labo?
You can visit Nail Labo at 14361 Euclid St #3l, Garden Grove, CA 92843, United States or call +1 714-643-9182.
What services does Nail Labo offer?
Nail Labo offers: Cosmetics store.

More nail salons in Garden Grove

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking