Nails By Ness

5.0 (5 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nails By Ness, nail salon in Encino, California

Nails By Ness is a nail salon in Encino, California. You’ll find it at 15760 Ventura Blvd #110, Encino, CA 91436. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 5 customer reviews. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 5 reviews
Photos 56 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
15760 Ventura Blvd #110, Encino, CA 91436
Phone
+1 213-814-8272
Website
www.vagaro.com/nailsbyness

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 12-8:30PM
Thursday 12-8:30PM
Friday 11AM-7PM
Saturday 9AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-4PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as Latino-owned, Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Parking: On-site parking
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned, Identifies as Latino-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Nails By Ness?
Nails By Ness is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: 12-8:30PM; Thursday: 12-8:30PM; Friday: 11AM-7PM; Saturday: 9AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-4PM.
What is the rating of Nails By Ness?
Nails By Ness has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 5 reviews.
How do I contact Nails By Ness?
You can visit Nails By Ness at 15760 Ventura Blvd #110, Encino, CA 91436 or call +1 213-814-8272.
What services does Nails By Ness offer?
Nails By Ness offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Encino

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking