Nails Naturally Spa

4.7 (12 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nails Naturally Spa, nail salon in Concord, California

Nails Naturally Spa is a nail salon in Concord, California. You’ll find it at 5356 Clayton Rd Ste 100 A, Concord, CA 94521. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 12 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 12 reviews
Photos 56 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
5356 Clayton Rd Ste 100 A, Concord, CA 94521
Phone
+1 925-239-3035
Website
squareup.com/appointments/book/6BE8EKT5DZ1QP/nails-naturally-by-lisa-clayton-ca

Hours

Monday 9AM-7PM
Tuesday 9AM-5PM
Wednesday 9AM-5PM
Thursday 9AM-5PM
Friday 9AM-5PM
Saturday 8AM-7PM
Sunday 9AM-7PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Nails Naturally Spa?
Nails Naturally Spa is open: Monday: 9AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9AM-5PM; Wednesday: 9AM-5PM; Thursday: 9AM-5PM; Friday: 9AM-5PM; Saturday: 8AM-7PM; Sunday: 9AM-7PM.
What is the rating of Nails Naturally Spa?
Nails Naturally Spa has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 12 reviews.
How do I contact Nails Naturally Spa?
You can visit Nails Naturally Spa at 5356 Clayton Rd Ste 100 A, Concord, CA 94521 or call +1 925-239-3035.
What services does Nails Naturally Spa offer?
Nails Naturally Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Concord

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking