Nu Star Nails

4.4 (30 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nu Star Nails, nail salon in Orange, California

Nu Star Nails is a nail salon in Orange, California. You’ll find it at 3420 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 30 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.4 / 5 30 reviews
Photos 14 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3420 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869, United States
Phone
+1 714-538-7298

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Nu Star Nails?
Nu Star Nails is open: Monday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-6:30p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Nu Star Nails?
Nu Star Nails has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5, based on 30 reviews.
How do I contact Nu Star Nails?
You can visit Nu Star Nails at 3420 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869, United States or call +1 714-538-7298.
What services does Nu Star Nails offer?
Nu Star Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Orange

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking