Prima Bella Nail Spa

4.0 (42 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Prima Bella Nail Spa, nail salon in Roseville, California

Prima Bella Nail Spa is a nail salon in Roseville, California. You’ll find it at 7451 Foothills Blvd Ste 110, Roseville, CA 95747. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 42 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.0 / 5 42 reviews
Photos 208 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
7451 Foothills Blvd Ste 110, Roseville, CA 95747
Phone
+1 916-789-7444

Hours

Monday 9AM-7PM
Tuesday 9AM-7PM
Wednesday 9AM-7PM
Thursday 9AM-7PM
Friday 9AM-7PM
Saturday 9AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-5PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Checks, Credit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Prima Bella Nail Spa?
Prima Bella Nail Spa is open: Monday: 9AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9AM-7PM; Thursday: 9AM-7PM; Friday: 9AM-7PM; Saturday: 9AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-5PM.
What is the rating of Prima Bella Nail Spa?
Prima Bella Nail Spa has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5, based on 42 reviews.
How do I contact Prima Bella Nail Spa?
You can visit Prima Bella Nail Spa at 7451 Foothills Blvd Ste 110, Roseville, CA 95747 or call +1 916-789-7444.
What services does Prima Bella Nail Spa offer?
Prima Bella Nail Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Roseville

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking