Sai Gon Nail Spa

3.4 (71 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Sai Gon Nail Spa, nail salon in Daly City, California

Sai Gon Nail Spa is a nail salon in Daly City, California. You’ll find it at 352 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015, United States. It holds a Google rating of 3.4 out of 5 from 71 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 3.4 / 5 71 reviews
Photos 2,013 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
352 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015, United States
Phone
+1 650-550-4241
Website
saigonnailspadalycity.com/https://linktr.ee/saigonnail

Hours

Monday 10:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Parking: Free parking lot, On-site parking

FAQ

What are the hours for Sai Gon Nail Spa?
Sai Gon Nail Spa is open: Monday: 10:30a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10:30a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10:30a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10:30a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10:30a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10:30a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-7p.m..
What is the rating of Sai Gon Nail Spa?
Sai Gon Nail Spa has a Google rating of 3.4 out of 5, based on 71 reviews.
How do I contact Sai Gon Nail Spa?
You can visit Sai Gon Nail Spa at 352 Gellert Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015, United States or call +1 650-550-4241.
What services does Sai Gon Nail Spa offer?
Sai Gon Nail Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Daly City

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking