Wonder Nail Studio

5.0 (16 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Wonder Nail Studio, nail salon in Sunnyvale, California

Wonder Nail Studio is a nail salon in Sunnyvale, California. You’ll find it at 605 E El Camino Real Ste. 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94087, United States. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 16 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 16 reviews
Photos 24 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
605 E El Camino Real Ste. 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94087, United States
Website
mysite.vagaro.com/wondernailstudio

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Wonder Nail Studio?
Wonder Nail Studio is open: Monday: 10a.m.-6:30p.m.; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: 10a.m.-6:30p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-6:30p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-6:30p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-7p.m..
What is the rating of Wonder Nail Studio?
Wonder Nail Studio has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 16 reviews.
How do I contact Wonder Nail Studio?
You can visit Wonder Nail Studio at 605 E El Camino Real Ste. 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94087, United States.
What services does Wonder Nail Studio offer?
Wonder Nail Studio offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Sunnyvale

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking