Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon

4.9 (71 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Hair salon, Beauty salon

See hours

Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon, nail salon in Winnipeg, Manitoba

Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon is a nail salon in Winnipeg, Manitoba. You’ll find it at 1549 St Mary's Rd #103, Winnipeg, MB R2M 5G9, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 71 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find hair salon, beauty salon. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 71 reviews
Photos 1 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1549 St Mary's Rd #103, Winnipeg, MB R2M 5G9, Canada
Phone
+1 204-510-3851
Website
karmaestheticsandhairsalon.com

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10AM-8PM
Wednesday 9AM-5PM
Thursday 10AM-8PM
Friday 9AM-5PM
Saturday 9AM-5PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Hair salon
  • Beauty salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral restroom, Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Checks, Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon?
Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10AM-8PM; Wednesday: 9AM-5PM; Thursday: 10AM-8PM; Friday: 9AM-5PM; Saturday: 9AM-5PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon?
Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 71 reviews.
How do I contact Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon?
You can visit Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon at 1549 St Mary's Rd #103, Winnipeg, MB R2M 5G9, Canada or call +1 204-510-3851.
What services does Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon offer?
Karma Esthetics & Hair Salon offers: Nail salon, Hair salon, Beauty salon.

More nail salons in Winnipeg

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking