P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited

4.8 (158 Google reviews)

Beauty salon, Beauty supply store

See hours

P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited, nail salon in Halifax, Nova Scotia

P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited is a beauty salon in Halifax, Nova Scotia. You’ll find it at 3260 Barrington St #108, Halifax, NS B3K 0B5, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 158 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty supply store. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 158 reviews
Photos 13 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3260 Barrington St #108, Halifax, NS B3K 0B5, Canada
Phone
+1 902-453-1973
Website
www.p3hairandbeautysupplies.com

Hours

Monday 10AM-7PM
Tuesday 10AM-7PM
Wednesday 10AM-7PM
Thursday 10AM-7PM
Friday 10AM-7PM
Saturday 10AM-7PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon
  • Beauty supply store

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Curbside pickup, Delivery, In-store pickup, In-store shopping, Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Planning: Quick visit
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited?
P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited is open: Monday: 10AM-7PM; Tuesday: 10AM-7PM; Wednesday: 10AM-7PM; Thursday: 10AM-7PM; Friday: 10AM-7PM; Saturday: 10AM-7PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited?
P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 158 reviews.
How do I contact P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited?
You can visit P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited at 3260 Barrington St #108, Halifax, NS B3K 0B5, Canada or call +1 902-453-1973.
What services does P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited offer?
P3 Hair and Beauty Supplies Limited offers: Beauty salon, Beauty supply store.

More nail salons in Halifax

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking