Plush Esthetics Studio

4.7 (21 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Plush Esthetics Studio, nail salon in New Glasgow, Nova Scotia

Plush Esthetics Studio is a nail salon in New Glasgow, Nova Scotia. You’ll find it at 50 John St, New Glasgow, NS B2H 2N8, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 21 customer reviews. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 21 reviews
Photos 3 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
50 John St, New Glasgow, NS B2H 2N8, Canada
Phone
+1 902-755-7554
Website
plushexperience.ca

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9AM-7PM
Wednesday 9AM-7PM
Thursday 9AM-7PM
Friday 9AM-5PM
Saturday 9AM-4PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Plush Esthetics Studio?
Plush Esthetics Studio is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9AM-7PM; Thursday: 9AM-7PM; Friday: 9AM-5PM; Saturday: 9AM-4PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Plush Esthetics Studio?
Plush Esthetics Studio has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 21 reviews.
How do I contact Plush Esthetics Studio?
You can visit Plush Esthetics Studio at 50 John St, New Glasgow, NS B2H 2N8, Canada or call +1 902-755-7554.
What services does Plush Esthetics Studio offer?
Plush Esthetics Studio offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in New Glasgow

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking