Simply Stunning

4.7 (54 Google reviews)

Beauty salon

See hours

Simply Stunning, nail salon in New Minas, Nova Scotia

Simply Stunning is a beauty salon in New Minas, Nova Scotia. You’ll find it at 9114 Commercial St, New Minas, NS B4N 3E5, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 54 customer reviews. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 54 reviews
Photos 4 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
9114 Commercial St, New Minas, NS B4N 3E5, Canada
Phone
+1 902-678-9949
Website
www.simplystunning.me

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9AM-7PM
Wednesday 9AM-6PM
Thursday 9AM-7PM
Friday 9AM-6PM
Saturday 9AM-1PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Simply Stunning?
Simply Stunning is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9AM-6PM; Thursday: 9AM-7PM; Friday: 9AM-6PM; Saturday: 9AM-1PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Simply Stunning?
Simply Stunning has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 54 reviews.
How do I contact Simply Stunning?
You can visit Simply Stunning at 9114 Commercial St, New Minas, NS B4N 3E5, Canada or call +1 902-678-9949.
What services does Simply Stunning offer?
Simply Stunning offers: Beauty salon.

More nail salons in New Minas

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking