Peony Nails Spa & Massage

5.0 (111 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Peony Nails Spa & Massage, nail salon in Summerside, Prince Edward Island

Peony Nails Spa & Massage is a nail salon in Summerside, Prince Edward Island. You’ll find it at 622 Water St E, Summerside, PE C1N 4H7, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 111 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 111 reviews
Photos 28 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
622 Water St E, Summerside, PE C1N 4H7, Canada
Phone
+1 902-330-0879
Website
peonyspanails.com

Hours

Monday 9AM-7PM
Tuesday 9AM-7PM
Wednesday 9AM-7PM
Thursday 9AM-7PM
Friday 9AM-7PM
Saturday 9AM-7PM
Sunday 9AM-7PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Parking: Free parking lot

FAQ

What are the hours for Peony Nails Spa & Massage?
Peony Nails Spa & Massage is open: Monday: 9AM-7PM; Tuesday: 9AM-7PM; Wednesday: 9AM-7PM; Thursday: 9AM-7PM; Friday: 9AM-7PM; Saturday: 9AM-7PM; Sunday: 9AM-7PM.
What is the rating of Peony Nails Spa & Massage?
Peony Nails Spa & Massage has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 111 reviews.
How do I contact Peony Nails Spa & Massage?
You can visit Peony Nails Spa & Massage at 622 Water St E, Summerside, PE C1N 4H7, Canada or call +1 902-330-0879.
What services does Peony Nails Spa & Massage offer?
Peony Nails Spa & Massage offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Summerside

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking