Ô Bons Soins

4.4 (28 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Foot care, Tanning salon

See hours

Ô Bons Soins, nail salon in Sept-Iles, Quebec

Ô Bons Soins is a nail salon in Sept-Iles, Quebec. You’ll find it at 881 Bd Laure, Sept-Îles, QC G4R 1Y6. It holds a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 28 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find foot care, tanning salon. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.4 / 5 28 reviews
Photos 11 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
881 Bd Laure, Sept-Îles, QC G4R 1Y6
Phone
+1 418-961-1922
Website
www.facebook.com/%C3%94bonssoins

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Foot care
  • Tanning salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Ô Bons Soins?
Ô Bons Soins is open: Monday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-4p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Ô Bons Soins?
Ô Bons Soins has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5, based on 28 reviews.
How do I contact Ô Bons Soins?
You can visit Ô Bons Soins at 881 Bd Laure, Sept-Îles, QC G4R 1Y6 or call +1 418-961-1922.
What services does Ô Bons Soins offer?
Ô Bons Soins offers: Nail salon, Foot care, Tanning salon.

More nail salons in Sept-Iles

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking