Equilibre Beaute Sante

4.7 (90 Google reviews)

Beauty salon

See hours

Equilibre Beaute Sante, nail salon in Levis, Quebec

Equilibre Beaute Sante is a beauty salon in Levis, Quebec. You’ll find it at 820 Rte des Rivières Local 110, Levis, Quebec G7A 2V1, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 90 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 90 reviews
Photos 40 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
820 Rte des Rivières Local 110, Levis, Quebec G7A 2V1, Canada
Phone
+1 418-836-1007
Website
www.equilibrebeautesante.ca

Hours

Monday 9AM-9PM
Tuesday 9AM-9PM
Wednesday 9AM-9PM
Thursday 9AM-9PM
Friday 9AM-5PM
Saturday 8AM-1PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safespace
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Parking: Free parking lot
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Equilibre Beaute Sante?
Equilibre Beaute Sante is open: Monday: 9AM-9PM; Tuesday: 9AM-9PM; Wednesday: 9AM-9PM; Thursday: 9AM-9PM; Friday: 9AM-5PM; Saturday: 8AM-1PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Equilibre Beaute Sante?
Equilibre Beaute Sante has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 90 reviews.
How do I contact Equilibre Beaute Sante?
You can visit Equilibre Beaute Sante at 820 Rte des Rivières Local 110, Levis, Quebec G7A 2V1, Canada or call +1 418-836-1007.
What services does Equilibre Beaute Sante offer?
Equilibre Beaute Sante offers: Beauty salon.

More nail salons in Levis

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking