L'Etiquette Beauté

4.8 (34 Google reviews)

Beauty salon, Hair salon

See hours

L'Etiquette Beauté, nail salon in Montreal, Quebec

L'Etiquette Beauté is a beauty salon in Montreal, Quebec. You’ll find it at 8500 Av. Pierre Martin, Montréal, QC H1E 1E9, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 34 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find hair salon. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 34 reviews
Photos 2 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
8500 Av. Pierre Martin, Montréal, QC H1E 1E9, Canada
Phone
+1 514-648-4067

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9AM-6PM
Wednesday 9AM-8PM
Thursday 9AM-8PM
Friday 9AM-7PM
Saturday 9AM-2PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon
  • Hair salon

About

  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for L'Etiquette Beauté?
L'Etiquette Beauté is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9AM-6PM; Wednesday: 9AM-8PM; Thursday: 9AM-8PM; Friday: 9AM-7PM; Saturday: 9AM-2PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of L'Etiquette Beauté?
L'Etiquette Beauté has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 34 reviews.
How do I contact L'Etiquette Beauté?
You can visit L'Etiquette Beauté at 8500 Av. Pierre Martin, Montréal, QC H1E 1E9, Canada or call +1 514-648-4067.
What services does L'Etiquette Beauté offer?
L'Etiquette Beauté offers: Beauty salon, Hair salon.

More nail salons in Montreal

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking