Le Koin Barbier

4.7 (287 Google reviews)

Barber shop

See hours

Le Koin Barbier, nail salon in Saint-Hubert, Quebec

Le Koin Barbier is a barber shop in Saint-Hubert, Quebec. You’ll find it at 5845 Bd Cousineau, Saint-Hubert, QC J3Y 7P5, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 287 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 287 reviews
Photos 17 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
5845 Bd Cousineau, Saint-Hubert, QC J3Y 7P5, Canada
Phone
+1 450-443-2041
Website
booksy.com/en-ca/5735_le-koin-barbershop_barbers_1110064_saint-hubert

Hours

Monday 12-6PM
Tuesday 12-6PM
Wednesday 10AM-6PM
Thursday 10AM-8PM
Friday 10AM-8PM
Saturday 10AM-7PM
Sunday 11AM-6PM

Services

  • Barber shop

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot, Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids

FAQ

What are the hours for Le Koin Barbier?
Le Koin Barbier is open: Monday: 12-6PM; Tuesday: 12-6PM; Wednesday: 10AM-6PM; Thursday: 10AM-8PM; Friday: 10AM-8PM; Saturday: 10AM-7PM; Sunday: 11AM-6PM.
What is the rating of Le Koin Barbier?
Le Koin Barbier has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 287 reviews.
How do I contact Le Koin Barbier?
You can visit Le Koin Barbier at 5845 Bd Cousineau, Saint-Hubert, QC J3Y 7P5, Canada or call +1 450-443-2041.
What services does Le Koin Barbier offer?
Le Koin Barbier offers: Barber shop.

More nail salons in Saint-Hubert

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking