Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric

4.8 (105 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric, nail salon in Montreal, Quebec

Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric is a nail salon in Montreal, Quebec. You’ll find it at 4555 Rue Beaubien E, Montréal, QC H1T 1T5, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 105 customer reviews. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 105 reviews
Photos 45 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
4555 Rue Beaubien E, Montréal, QC H1T 1T5, Canada
Phone
+1 514-662-6296
Website
www.ongleslk.com

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9AM-6PM
Wednesday 9AM-6PM
Thursday 9AM-6PM
Friday 9AM-6PM
Saturday 8AM-6PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly

FAQ

What are the hours for Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric?
Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9AM-6PM; Wednesday: 9AM-6PM; Thursday: 9AM-6PM; Friday: 9AM-6PM; Saturday: 8AM-6PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric?
Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 105 reviews.
How do I contact Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric?
You can visit Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric at 4555 Rue Beaubien E, Montréal, QC H1T 1T5, Canada or call +1 514-662-6296.
What services does Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric offer?
Ongles L&K, Spa et Coiffure Melric offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Montreal

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking