Salon Heriot Enr

4.8 (76 Google reviews)

Beauty salon, Hair salon

See hours

Salon Heriot Enr, nail salon in Drummondville, Quebec

Salon Heriot Enr is a beauty salon in Drummondville, Quebec. You’ll find it at 125 Rue Hériot, Drummondville, QC J2C 1J7, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 76 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find hair salon. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 76 reviews
Photos 3 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
125 Rue Hériot, Drummondville, QC J2C 1J7, Canada
Phone
+1 819-478-5252
Website
www.facebook.com/Salon-Heriot-743920652368916

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 8:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday 8:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday 8:30AM-7PM
Friday 8:30AM-7PM
Saturday 8AM-1PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Beauty salon
  • Hair salon

About

  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Salon Heriot Enr?
Salon Heriot Enr is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 8:30AM-5:30PM; Wednesday: 8:30AM-5:30PM; Thursday: 8:30AM-7PM; Friday: 8:30AM-7PM; Saturday: 8AM-1PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Salon Heriot Enr?
Salon Heriot Enr has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 76 reviews.
How do I contact Salon Heriot Enr?
You can visit Salon Heriot Enr at 125 Rue Hériot, Drummondville, QC J2C 1J7, Canada or call +1 819-478-5252.
What services does Salon Heriot Enr offer?
Salon Heriot Enr offers: Beauty salon, Hair salon.

More nail salons in Drummondville

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking