Salon Nio Esthétique

5.0 (74 Google reviews)

Beauty salon, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Salon Nio Esthétique, nail salon in Montreal, Quebec

Salon Nio Esthétique is a beauty salon in Montreal, Quebec. You’ll find it at 350 Rue Prince Arthur O, Montréal, QC H2X 2H7, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 74 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 74 reviews
Photos 32 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
350 Rue Prince Arthur O, Montréal, QC H2X 2H7, Canada
Phone
+1 438-337-9672
Website
www.instagram.com/salonnioesthetique

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 10AM-6PM
Thursday 10AM-6PM
Friday 10AM-6PM
Saturday 10AM-6PM
Sunday 10AM-6PM

Services

  • Beauty salon
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Salon Nio Esthétique?
Salon Nio Esthétique is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: 10AM-6PM; Thursday: 10AM-6PM; Friday: 10AM-6PM; Saturday: 10AM-6PM; Sunday: 10AM-6PM.
What is the rating of Salon Nio Esthétique?
Salon Nio Esthétique has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 74 reviews.
How do I contact Salon Nio Esthétique?
You can visit Salon Nio Esthétique at 350 Rue Prince Arthur O, Montréal, QC H2X 2H7, Canada or call +1 438-337-9672.
What services does Salon Nio Esthétique offer?
Salon Nio Esthétique offers: Beauty salon, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Montreal

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking