Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau

4.5 (172 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Facial spa, Massage spa, Hairdresser, Skin care clinic, Spa

See hours

Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau, nail salon in Blainville, Quebec

Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau is a nail salon in Blainville, Quebec. You’ll find it at 75 Bd des Châteaux Ste 105, Blainville, Quebec J7B 2A4, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 172 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, facial spa, massage spa, hairdresser, skin care clinic, spa. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.5 / 5 172 reviews
Photos 53 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
75 Bd des Châteaux Ste 105, Blainville, Quebec J7B 2A4, Canada
Phone
+1 450-434-2002
Website
www.lesalonsugar.com

Hours

Monday 9AM-6PM
Tuesday 9AM-6PM
Wednesday 9AM-9PM
Thursday 9AM-9PM
Friday 9AM-9PM
Saturday 8AM-5PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Facial spa
  • Massage spa
  • Hairdresser
  • Skin care clinic
  • Spa

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau?
Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau is open: Monday: 9AM-6PM; Tuesday: 9AM-6PM; Wednesday: 9AM-9PM; Thursday: 9AM-9PM; Friday: 9AM-9PM; Saturday: 8AM-5PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau?
Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5, based on 172 reviews.
How do I contact Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau?
You can visit Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau at 75 Bd des Châteaux Ste 105, Blainville, Quebec J7B 2A4, Canada or call +1 450-434-2002.
What services does Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau offer?
Sugar Spice Lounge and Spa Fontainebleau offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Facial spa, Massage spa, Hairdresser, Skin care clinic, Spa.

More nail salons in Blainville

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking