Beauty By Tay

5.0 (58 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Beauty By Tay, nail salon in Orillia, Ontario

Beauty By Tay is a nail salon in Orillia, Ontario. You’ll find it at 168 Nottawasaga St, Orillia, ON L3V 3J8. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 58 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 58 reviews
Photos 43 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
168 Nottawasaga St, Orillia, ON L3V 3J8
Phone
+1 705-321-1156
Website
www.beautybytay.ca

Hours

Monday 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Thursday 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended

FAQ

What are the hours for Beauty By Tay?
Beauty By Tay is open: Monday: 9:30a.m.-6:30p.m.; Tuesday: 9:30a.m.-6:30p.m.; Wednesday: 9:30a.m.-6:30p.m.; Thursday: 9:30a.m.-6:30p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-6:30p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-6:30p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Beauty By Tay?
Beauty By Tay has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 58 reviews.
How do I contact Beauty By Tay?
You can visit Beauty By Tay at 168 Nottawasaga St, Orillia, ON L3V 3J8 or call +1 705-321-1156.
What services does Beauty By Tay offer?
Beauty By Tay offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Orillia

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking