Bee's sweet spa

5.0 (57 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Facial spa, Hair removal service, Day spa

See hours

Bee's sweet spa, nail salon in Welland, Ontario

Bee's sweet spa is a nail salon in Welland, Ontario. You’ll find it at 131 Division St, Welland, ON L3B 3Z8. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 57 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find facial spa, hair removal service, day spa.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 57 reviews
Photos 76 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
131 Division St, Welland, ON L3B 3Z8
Phone
+1 289-696-9359
Website
beesweetspa.square.site

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday Closed
Thursday Closed
Friday Closed
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Facial spa
  • Hair removal service
  • Day spa

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible seating, Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Offerings: Skincare treatments
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral washroom, Washroom
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safe space
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Bee's sweet spa?
Bee's sweet spa is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: Closed; Friday: Closed; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Bee's sweet spa?
Bee's sweet spa has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 57 reviews.
How do I contact Bee's sweet spa?
You can visit Bee's sweet spa at 131 Division St, Welland, ON L3B 3Z8 or call +1 289-696-9359.
What services does Bee's sweet spa offer?
Bee's sweet spa offers: Nail salon, Facial spa, Hair removal service, Day spa.

More nail salons in Welland

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking