Beverly Nails and Beauty

5.0 (42 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Beverly Nails and Beauty, nail salon in Vaughan, Ontario

Beverly Nails and Beauty is a nail salon in Vaughan, Ontario. You’ll find it at 7960 Bathurst St Unit 1, Vaughan, ON L4J 0L4. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 42 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 42 reviews
Photos 136 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
7960 Bathurst St Unit 1, Vaughan, ON L4J 0L4
Phone
+1 905-886-8558
Website
beverlynailsandbeauty.com

Hours

Monday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Thursday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Amenities: Washroom

FAQ

What are the hours for Beverly Nails and Beauty?
Beverly Nails and Beauty is open: Monday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Tuesday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Wednesday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Thursday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-7p.m..
What is the rating of Beverly Nails and Beauty?
Beverly Nails and Beauty has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 42 reviews.
How do I contact Beverly Nails and Beauty?
You can visit Beverly Nails and Beauty at 7960 Bathurst St Unit 1, Vaughan, ON L4J 0L4 or call +1 905-886-8558.
What services does Beverly Nails and Beauty offer?
Beverly Nails and Beauty offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Vaughan

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking