Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario

4.4 (535 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario, nail salon in Mississauga, Ontario

Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario is a nail salon in Mississauga, Ontario. You’ll find it at 2385 Burnhamthorpe Rd W #5, Mississauga, ON L5L 6A4. It holds a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 535 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.4 / 5 535 reviews
Photos 553 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
2385 Burnhamthorpe Rd W #5, Mississauga, ON L5L 6A4
Phone
+1 905-569-6245
Website
blissnailsmississauga.ca

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Offerings: Beverages
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral washroom, Washroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safe space
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Parking: Free parking lot
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario?
Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario is open: Monday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-6p.m.; Sunday: 11a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario?
Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5, based on 535 reviews.
How do I contact Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario?
You can visit Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario at 2385 Burnhamthorpe Rd W #5, Mississauga, ON L5L 6A4 or call +1 905-569-6245.
What services does Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario offer?
Bliss Nail salon Mississauga Ontario offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Mississauga

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking