Blissful escape studio

5.0 (13 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Blissful escape studio, nail salon in Toronto, Ontario

Blissful escape studio is a nail salon in Toronto, Ontario. You’ll find it at 496 Runnymede Rd, Toronto, ON M6S 2Z5. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 13 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 13 reviews
Photos 4 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
496 Runnymede Rd, Toronto, ON M6S 2Z5
Phone
+1 647-236-2208
Website
blissfulescape.wixsite.com/studio

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Blissful escape studio?
Blissful escape studio is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Sunday: 12a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Blissful escape studio?
Blissful escape studio has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 13 reviews.
How do I contact Blissful escape studio?
You can visit Blissful escape studio at 496 Runnymede Rd, Toronto, ON M6S 2Z5 or call +1 647-236-2208.
What services does Blissful escape studio offer?
Blissful escape studio offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Toronto

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking