Creative Beauty Salon & Spa

4.6 (353 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Facial spa, Laser hair removal service, Make-up artist, Massage spa, Beauty salon, Hairdresser, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Creative Beauty Salon & Spa, nail salon in Brampton, Ontario

Creative Beauty Salon & Spa is a nail salon in Brampton, Ontario. You’ll find it at 6131 Mayfield Rd Unit D38, Brampton, ON L6P 4R9. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 353 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find facial spa, laser hair removal service, make-up artist, massage spa, beauty salon, hairdresser, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 353 reviews
Photos 152 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
6131 Mayfield Rd Unit D38, Brampton, ON L6P 4R9
Phone
+1 905-913-8788
Website
creativebeautysalonandspa.ca

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Facial spa
  • Laser hair removal service
  • Make-up artist
  • Massage spa
  • Beauty salon
  • Hairdresser
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safe space
  • Planning: Appointment required
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Children: Good for kids
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Creative Beauty Salon & Spa?
Creative Beauty Salon & Spa is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 11a.m.-6p.m..
What is the rating of Creative Beauty Salon & Spa?
Creative Beauty Salon & Spa has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 353 reviews.
How do I contact Creative Beauty Salon & Spa?
You can visit Creative Beauty Salon & Spa at 6131 Mayfield Rd Unit D38, Brampton, ON L6P 4R9 or call +1 905-913-8788.
What services does Creative Beauty Salon & Spa offer?
Creative Beauty Salon & Spa offers: Nail salon, Facial spa, Laser hair removal service, Make-up artist, Massage spa, Beauty salon, Hairdresser, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Brampton

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a salon booking system. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking