Dream Nails

Nail salon

See hours

Dream Nails, nail salon in Kitchener, Ontario

Dream Nails is a nail salon in Kitchener, Ontario. You’ll find it at near Conestoga college (Doon campus, 34 Durham St, Kitchener, ON N2P 1G3. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Photos 1 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
near Conestoga college (Doon campus, 34 Durham St, Kitchener, ON N2P 1G3
Phone
+1 548-333-9126
Website
www.instagram.com/dream_nails1999

Hours

Monday 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tuesday 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wednesday 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Saturday 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Sunday 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Planning: Appointments recommended

FAQ

What are the hours for Dream Nails?
Dream Nails is open: Monday: 8a.m.-10p.m.; Tuesday: 8a.m.-10p.m.; Wednesday: 8a.m.-10p.m.; Thursday: 8a.m.-10p.m.; Friday: 8a.m.-10p.m.; Saturday: 8a.m.-10p.m.; Sunday: 8a.m.-10p.m..
How do I contact Dream Nails?
You can visit Dream Nails at near Conestoga college (Doon campus, 34 Durham St, Kitchener, ON N2P 1G3 or call +1 548-333-9126.
What services does Dream Nails offer?
Dream Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Kitchener

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking