Fab Hair and Nails

4.1 (104 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Facial spa, Hair salon, Massage therapist, Skin care clinic, Hairdresser, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Fab Hair and Nails, nail salon in Scarborough, Ontario

Fab Hair and Nails is a nail salon in Scarborough, Ontario. You’ll find it at 1585 Markham Rd Unit 102, Scarborough, ON M1B 0B3. It holds a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 104 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find facial spa, hair salon, massage therapist, skin care clinic, hairdresser, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.1 / 5 104 reviews
Photos 176 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1585 Markham Rd Unit 102, Scarborough, ON M1B 0B3
Phone
+1 647-352-0185

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday Closed
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Facial spa
  • Hair salon
  • Massage therapist
  • Skin care clinic
  • Hairdresser
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Fab Hair and Nails?
Fab Hair and Nails is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 11a.m.-6p.m..
What is the rating of Fab Hair and Nails?
Fab Hair and Nails has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5, based on 104 reviews.
How do I contact Fab Hair and Nails?
You can visit Fab Hair and Nails at 1585 Markham Rd Unit 102, Scarborough, ON M1B 0B3 or call +1 647-352-0185.
What services does Fab Hair and Nails offer?
Fab Hair and Nails offers: Nail salon, Facial spa, Hair salon, Massage therapist, Skin care clinic, Hairdresser, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Scarborough

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking