K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa

4.7 (24 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Cosmetics industry, Cosmetics store, Health and beauty shop, Spa

See hours

K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa, nail salon in North York, Ontario

K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa is a nail salon in North York, Ontario. You’ll find it at 3469 Weston Rd, North York, ON M9M 0G4. It holds a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 24 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, cosmetics industry, cosmetics store, health and beauty shop, spa. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.7 / 5 24 reviews
Photos 85 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3469 Weston Rd, North York, ON M9M 0G4
Phone
+1 289-309-1119
Website
kglowskincarenailspa.com

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Cosmetics industry
  • Cosmetics store
  • Health and beauty shop
  • Spa

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa?
K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-7p.m..
What is the rating of K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa?
K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5, based on 24 reviews.
How do I contact K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa?
You can visit K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa at 3469 Weston Rd, North York, ON M9M 0G4 or call +1 289-309-1119.
What services does K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa offer?
K-Glow Skincare & Nail Spa offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Cosmetics industry, Cosmetics store, Health and beauty shop, Spa.

More nail salons in North York

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking