Kitty Nails & Spa

5.0 (1 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Kitty Nails & Spa, nail salon in North York, Ontario

Kitty Nails & Spa is a nail salon in North York, Ontario. You’ll find it at 171 Cabana Dr, North York, ON M9L 1L2. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 customer reviews. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 1 reviews
Photos 1 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
171 Cabana Dr, North York, ON M9L 1L2
Phone
+1 647-551-9561

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair accessible seating, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Children: Good for kids

FAQ

What are the hours for Kitty Nails & Spa?
Kitty Nails & Spa is open: Monday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Kitty Nails & Spa?
Kitty Nails & Spa has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 1 reviews.
How do I contact Kitty Nails & Spa?
You can visit Kitty Nails & Spa at 171 Cabana Dr, North York, ON M9L 1L2 or call +1 647-551-9561.
What services does Kitty Nails & Spa offer?
Kitty Nails & Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in North York

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking