Nails & Co.

4.8 (39 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nails & Co., nail salon in Windsor, Ontario

Nails & Co. is a nail salon in Windsor, Ontario. You’ll find it at 3857 Howard Ave, Windsor, ON N9G 1N6. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 39 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 39 reviews
Photos 13 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3857 Howard Ave, Windsor, ON N9G 1N6
Phone
+1 519-989-4263

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Nails & Co.?
Nails & Co. is open: Monday: 10a.m.-4p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-6p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-6p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-6p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-6p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-5p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Nails & Co.?
Nails & Co. has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 39 reviews.
How do I contact Nails & Co.?
You can visit Nails & Co. at 3857 Howard Ave, Windsor, ON N9G 1N6 or call +1 519-989-4263.
What services does Nails & Co. offer?
Nails & Co. offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Windsor

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking