Pedi n Nails Dundas East

4.6 (1,079 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Pedi n Nails Dundas East, nail salon in Toronto, Ontario

Pedi n Nails Dundas East is a nail salon in Toronto, Ontario. You’ll find it at 664 Dundas St E, Toronto, ON M5A 0R3. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 1,079 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 1,079 reviews
Photos 617 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
664 Dundas St E, Toronto, ON M5A 0R3
Phone
+1 416-203-8888
Website
pedinnailsdundaseast.com

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Pedi n Nails Dundas East?
Pedi n Nails Dundas East is open: Monday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Pedi n Nails Dundas East?
Pedi n Nails Dundas East has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 1,079 reviews.
How do I contact Pedi n Nails Dundas East?
You can visit Pedi n Nails Dundas East at 664 Dundas St E, Toronto, ON M5A 0R3 or call +1 416-203-8888.
What services does Pedi n Nails Dundas East offer?
Pedi n Nails Dundas East offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Toronto

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking