Pedi N Nails Woodstock

4.9 (226 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Pedi N Nails Woodstock, nail salon in Woodstock, Ontario

Pedi N Nails Woodstock is a nail salon in Woodstock, Ontario. You’ll find it at 575 Norwich Ave Unit 4, Woodstock, ON N4V 1C7. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 226 customer reviews. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 226 reviews
Photos 131 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
575 Norwich Ave Unit 4, Woodstock, ON N4V 1C7
Phone
+1 519-539-8889

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Wednesday Closed
Thursday Closed
Friday 9:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Pedi N Nails Woodstock?
Pedi N Nails Woodstock is open: Monday: 9a.m.-7:30p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-7:30p.m.; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: Closed; Friday: 9a.m.-7:30p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Sunday: 11a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Pedi N Nails Woodstock?
Pedi N Nails Woodstock has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 226 reviews.
How do I contact Pedi N Nails Woodstock?
You can visit Pedi N Nails Woodstock at 575 Norwich Ave Unit 4, Woodstock, ON N4V 1C7 or call +1 519-539-8889.
What services does Pedi N Nails Woodstock offer?
Pedi N Nails Woodstock offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Woodstock

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking