Perfect Salon & Nails

3.3 (247 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Hairdresser

See hours

Perfect Salon & Nails, nail salon in Scarborough, Ontario

Perfect Salon & Nails is a nail salon in Scarborough, Ontario. You’ll find it at 1401 Ellesmere Rd, Scarborough, ON M1P 4R4. It holds a Google rating of 3.3 out of 5 from 247 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find hairdresser. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 3.3 / 5 247 reviews
Photos 151 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1401 Ellesmere Rd, Scarborough, ON M1P 4R4
Phone
+1 416-289-9300
Website
perfectsalonandnails.com

Hours

Monday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Thursday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Sunday 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Hairdresser

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Children: Good for kids

FAQ

What are the hours for Perfect Salon & Nails?
Perfect Salon & Nails is open: Monday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Tuesday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Wednesday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Thursday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m.; Sunday: 9:30a.m.-7:30p.m..
What is the rating of Perfect Salon & Nails?
Perfect Salon & Nails has a Google rating of 3.3 out of 5, based on 247 reviews.
How do I contact Perfect Salon & Nails?
You can visit Perfect Salon & Nails at 1401 Ellesmere Rd, Scarborough, ON M1P 4R4 or call +1 416-289-9300.
What services does Perfect Salon & Nails offer?
Perfect Salon & Nails offers: Nail salon, Hairdresser.

More nail salons in Scarborough

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking