PTM LashesDesign Mississauga

4.9 (48 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Eyelash salon, Training center

See hours

PTM LashesDesign Mississauga, nail salon in Mississauga, Ontario

PTM LashesDesign Mississauga is a nail salon in Mississauga, Ontario. You’ll find it at 3001 Novar Rd, Mississauga, ON L5B 0P9. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 48 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find eyelash salon, training center. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 48 reviews
Photos 102 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3001 Novar Rd, Mississauga, ON L5B 0P9
Phone
+1 647-563-8098
Website
www.instagram.com/ptm_lashesdesign

Hours

Monday Open 24 hours
Tuesday Open 24 hours
Wednesday Open 24 hours
Thursday Open 24 hours
Friday Open 24 hours
Saturday Open 24 hours
Sunday Open 24 hours

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Eyelash salon
  • Training center

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Cash-only
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for PTM LashesDesign Mississauga?
PTM LashesDesign Mississauga is open: Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
What is the rating of PTM LashesDesign Mississauga?
PTM LashesDesign Mississauga has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 48 reviews.
How do I contact PTM LashesDesign Mississauga?
You can visit PTM LashesDesign Mississauga at 3001 Novar Rd, Mississauga, ON L5B 0P9 or call +1 647-563-8098.
What services does PTM LashesDesign Mississauga offer?
PTM LashesDesign Mississauga offers: Nail salon, Eyelash salon, Training center.

More nail salons in Mississauga

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking