Regal Nails, Salon & Spa

4.2 (95 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Health spa, Skin care clinic, Spa

See hours

Regal Nails, Salon & Spa, nail salon in Aurora, Ontario

Regal Nails, Salon & Spa is a nail salon in Aurora, Ontario. You’ll find it at 135 First Commerce Dr, Aurora, ON L4G 0G2. It holds a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 95 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find health spa, skin care clinic, spa. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.2 / 5 95 reviews
Photos 13 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
135 First Commerce Dr, Aurora, ON L4G 0G2
Phone
+1 905-727-0071

Hours

Monday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Health spa
  • Skin care clinic
  • Spa

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Regal Nails, Salon & Spa?
Regal Nails, Salon & Spa is open: Monday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Regal Nails, Salon & Spa?
Regal Nails, Salon & Spa has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5, based on 95 reviews.
How do I contact Regal Nails, Salon & Spa?
You can visit Regal Nails, Salon & Spa at 135 First Commerce Dr, Aurora, ON L4G 0G2 or call +1 905-727-0071.
What services does Regal Nails, Salon & Spa offer?
Regal Nails, Salon & Spa offers: Nail salon, Health spa, Skin care clinic, Spa.

More nail salons in Aurora

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking