SK Nail Studio

4.9 (37 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

SK Nail Studio, nail salon in North York, Ontario

SK Nail Studio is a nail salon in North York, Ontario. You’ll find it at 1189 Lawrence Ave W Ste 2, North York, ON M6A 1E2. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 37 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 37 reviews
Photos 18 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
1189 Lawrence Ave W Ste 2, North York, ON M6A 1E2
Phone
+1 647-325-1189
Website
www.dashbooking.com/salon/sk-nail-studio

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

FAQ

What are the hours for SK Nail Studio?
SK Nail Studio is open: Monday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of SK Nail Studio?
SK Nail Studio has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 37 reviews.
How do I contact SK Nail Studio?
You can visit SK Nail Studio at 1189 Lawrence Ave W Ste 2, North York, ON M6A 1E2 or call +1 647-325-1189.
What services does SK Nail Studio offer?
SK Nail Studio offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in North York

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking