Top Queen Nails

4.3 (312 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Top Queen Nails, nail salon in North York, Ontario

Top Queen Nails is a nail salon in North York, Ontario. You’ll find it at 895 Lawrence Ave E, North York, ON M3C 3L2. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 312 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.3 / 5 312 reviews
Photos 609 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
895 Lawrence Ave E, North York, ON M3C 3L2
Phone
+1 416-447-5353
Website
www.instagram.com/top_queen_nails

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Service options: Onsite services
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended, Accepts walk-ins
  • Payments: Cash-only
  • Parking: Free parking lot, On-site parking

FAQ

What are the hours for Top Queen Nails?
Top Queen Nails is open: Monday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: 9:30a.m.-6p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Top Queen Nails?
Top Queen Nails has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5, based on 312 reviews.
How do I contact Top Queen Nails?
You can visit Top Queen Nails at 895 Lawrence Ave E, North York, ON M3C 3L2 or call +1 416-447-5353.
What services does Top Queen Nails offer?
Top Queen Nails offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in North York

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking