Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio

5.0 (27 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio, nail salon in Toronto, Ontario

Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio is a nail salon in Toronto, Ontario. You’ll find it at 599 Bloor St W Lower Level, Toronto, ON M6G 1K5. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 27 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 27 reviews
Photos 135 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
599 Bloor St W Lower Level, Toronto, ON M6G 1K5
Phone
+1 647-979-6758
Website
touchbaes.ca

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Offerings: Beverages
  • Amenities: Washroom, Wi- Fi
  • Payments: Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio?
Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio is open: Monday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-8p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-6p.m..
What is the rating of Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio?
Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 27 reviews.
How do I contact Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio?
You can visit Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio at 599 Bloor St W Lower Level, Toronto, ON M6G 1K5 or call +1 647-979-6758.
What services does Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio offer?
Touchbaes Nail & Lash Studio offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Toronto

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with a nail salon booking app. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking