Satori Hair Studio

4.8 (59 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Hair salon

See hours

Satori Hair Studio, nail salon in Regina, Saskatchewan

Satori Hair Studio is a nail salon in Regina, Saskatchewan. You’ll find it at 3134 13th Ave, Regina, SK S4T 1P2, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 59 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, hair salon. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 59 reviews
Photos 11 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
3134 13th Ave, Regina, SK S4T 1P2, Canada
Phone
+1 306-352-3600
Website
www.satorihairstudio.com

Hours

Monday 9AM-6PM
Tuesday 9AM-6PM
Wednesday 9AM-6PM
Thursday 9AM-6PM
Friday 9AM-6PM
Saturday 9AM-6PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Hair salon

About

  • Amenities: Restroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments

FAQ

What are the hours for Satori Hair Studio?
Satori Hair Studio is open: Monday: 9AM-6PM; Tuesday: 9AM-6PM; Wednesday: 9AM-6PM; Thursday: 9AM-6PM; Friday: 9AM-6PM; Saturday: 9AM-6PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Satori Hair Studio?
Satori Hair Studio has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 59 reviews.
How do I contact Satori Hair Studio?
You can visit Satori Hair Studio at 3134 13th Ave, Regina, SK S4T 1P2, Canada or call +1 306-352-3600.
What services does Satori Hair Studio offer?
Satori Hair Studio offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Hair salon.

More nail salons in Regina

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking