Trucos Beauty Studio

4.8 (29 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Day spa, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

Trucos Beauty Studio, nail salon in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Trucos Beauty Studio is a nail salon in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan. You’ll find it at 139C 105 Street East, Saskatoon, SK S7N 1Z2, Canada. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 29 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find day spa, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 5 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 29 reviews
Photos 38 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
139C 105 Street East, Saskatoon, SK S7N 1Z2, Canada
Phone
+1 306-241-8741

Hours

Monday Closed
Tuesday 11:30AM-6PM
Wednesday 11:30AM-6PM
Thursday 11:30AM-6PM
Friday 10AM-4:30PM
Saturday 10AM-4:30PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Day spa
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Amenities: Gender-neutral restroom, Restroom, Wi- Fi
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards, N F C mobile payments
  • Parking: Free parking lot, Free street parking
  • Other: Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for Trucos Beauty Studio?
Trucos Beauty Studio is open: Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 11:30AM-6PM; Wednesday: 11:30AM-6PM; Thursday: 11:30AM-6PM; Friday: 10AM-4:30PM; Saturday: 10AM-4:30PM; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Trucos Beauty Studio?
Trucos Beauty Studio has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 29 reviews.
How do I contact Trucos Beauty Studio?
You can visit Trucos Beauty Studio at 139C 105 Street East, Saskatoon, SK S7N 1Z2, Canada or call +1 306-241-8741.
What services does Trucos Beauty Studio offer?
Trucos Beauty Studio offers: Nail salon, Day spa, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Saskatoon

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking