Amy's Nail Spa

4.6 (46 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Amy's Nail Spa, nail salon in Santa Clara, California

Amy's Nail Spa is a nail salon in Santa Clara, California. You’ll find it at 4988 Stevens Creek Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 46 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.6 / 5 46 reviews
Photos 28 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
4988 Stevens Creek Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051, United States
Phone
+1 408-247-2897
Website
amys-nail-spa-santa-clara.jany.io

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot, Wheelchair-accessible washroom
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Amy's Nail Spa?
Amy's Nail Spa is open: Monday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Thursday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Friday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-7p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Amy's Nail Spa?
Amy's Nail Spa has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5, based on 46 reviews.
How do I contact Amy's Nail Spa?
You can visit Amy's Nail Spa at 4988 Stevens Creek Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051, United States or call +1 408-247-2897.
What services does Amy's Nail Spa offer?
Amy's Nail Spa offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Santa Clara

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with AI-powered salon booking software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking