Nail Angeles 11:11

4.9 (76 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nail Angeles 11:11, nail salon in Beverly Hills, California

Nail Angeles 11:11 is a nail salon in Beverly Hills, California. You’ll find it at 307 N Robertson Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 76 customer reviews. The salon opens 6 days a week.

Google rating 4.9 / 5 76 reviews
Photos 47 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
307 N Robertson Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211, United States
Phone
+1 424-622-0879
Website
nailangeles1111.com

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 3:30 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom
  • Planning: Appointments recommended
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Nail Angeles 11:11?
Nail Angeles 11:11 is open: Monday: 9a.m.-3:30p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-8p.m.; Sunday: Closed.
What is the rating of Nail Angeles 11:11?
Nail Angeles 11:11 has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5, based on 76 reviews.
How do I contact Nail Angeles 11:11?
You can visit Nail Angeles 11:11 at 307 N Robertson Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211, United States or call +1 424-622-0879.
What services does Nail Angeles 11:11 offer?
Nail Angeles 11:11 offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Beverly Hills

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with Sammy Booking. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking